In the past...

PAST PHOTOS

CCIS Winners

The Badger Trophy
1997 Gary DiCamillo, Mike Yacobian
1998 Pete Davenport, John Runnette
1999 Tom DePaola, Joe Sirois
2000 Fred Filoon, John Filoon
2001 Dan Hostetter, Jon Baker
2002 Dan Hostetter, Dan Hostetter
2003 Richie Callahan, Dan Hostetter, Jr.
2004 Wayne Perkins, Tom Ryan, Jr.
2005 Carrington Clark Jr.& Richard Carry
2006 Mark Heffernan & Bill Prescott
2007 Mark Heffernan & Bill Prescott
2008 Tim McCoy & Paul Kneeland
2009 Bob Kinlin & Jeff Handler
2010 Bob Carleton & Chad Doe
2011 Chad Doe & Bob Carleton
2012 Mykrantz & Hostetter
2013 Dan Packard & Tom LaVigne
 

The Boucher Bucket
1997 Connie Karambelas, Frank Dodge
1998 Connie Karambelas, John Teller
1999 John Teller, John Campbell
2000 Joe Swan, John Cunningham
2001 Tom LaVigne, Richard Shea
2002 Harlan Calkins, David Hanson
2003 Tom O’Donnell, John Vinton
2004 Charlie Barrett, Peter Brown
2005 Sandy Taylor & Richard Young
2006 Jack Mettler & George Carpenter
2007 Joe Norberg & Mark Connolly
2008  Bob Birmingham & Matt Morahan
2009 Joe Swan & Jay Maguire
2010 Dick Sammis & Dan Ringeisen
2011 Peter Wheeler & Sandy Tierney
2012 T.Largay & MvEvoy
2013 Sandy Taylor & Rich Young

The Paterno Trophy

Oyster Harbors Winners
1997 Jack Mettler, Bill Lyons
1998 Tom DePaola, Dan Scioletti
1999 John Davenport, John Runnette
2000 Jack Mettler, Bill Lyons
2001 Dan Hostetter, Jon Baker
2002 Dan Hostetter, Dan Hostetter
2003 Vinnie Coyle, John Coyle
2004 Bob Kinlin, Steve McParland
2005 Bob Danahy & Greg Michaud
2006 Steve McParland & Al Surprenant
2007 Jack Largay & Scott Ruddick
2008 Mark Heffernan & Bill Prescott
2009 Chris Delorey & Kirk McCaskill
2010 Ed Nabhan & Brian McLaughlin
2011 Greg Benik & Steve Rooks
2012 (rained out)
2013 Steve Demirjian & Mike Prentiss

Wianno Winners
2001 Ron Peters & Bob Cleary
2003  Steve Pellegrino & Todd Knightly
2004  Bob Cleary & Mark Monaco
2005  Greg Saunders & Steve Healey
2006  Les Mann & Dan Provolo
2007  Don Mykrantz & Mike Harrington
2008  Jack Largay & Scott Ruddick
2009 Chris Delorey & Kirk McCaskill
2010 Jim McAvoy & Mike Kelly
2011 Tom LaVigne & Dan Packard
2012 Redmond & Donahue
2013 Ron Peters & Bob Kelly

Hyannisport Winners – Davenport Plate
2003  Bob Birmingham & Matt Morahan
2004  Rick Stimets & Rich Ragold
2005  Mark Howard-Johnson & Richard Shea
2006  Ed Ryan & Rob O’Brien
2007  Charles Barrett & Walter Hunter
2008  Adam Hostetter & Butch Lenhard
2009 Rick Stimets & Rich Ragold
2010 Carrington Clark III & Diran Alexanian
2011 Mike Schulz & Dutch Schulz
2012 Doe & Carleton
2013 Bob Kelly & Jeff Kelly

 

The Women - Overall Winners
1997 Carroll Swan, Suzanne Murray
1998 Cynthia Callahan and Lois Dallow
1999 Tracey Cleary, Lisa Hagerty
2000 Lisa Hagerty, Tracey Cleary
2001 Brenda Abely, Margy Helene
2002 Liz Egan, Kerry Spence
2003 Allison Pellegrino, Diana Knightly
2004 Chappy Greeley, Jill Schultz
2005 Mari Ellen Browne, Mary Lotuff
2006 Allison Pellegrino & Diana Knightly
2007 Allison Pellegrino & Diana Knightly
2008 Terry Garrett & Carol Bendetson
2009 Deborah Boiardi & Linda Fort
2010 Priscilla Hostetter & Cathy Gahan
2011 Tracey Cote & Linda Hartz
2012 Margy Helene & Kathie Stevens
2013 Bridget Koch & Christina Wing O'Donnell